2009 Saturn In Columbus, GA For Sale

(9 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2009 Saturn Outlook - Columbus, GA
3
  • suv
  • 15,995 overpriced
  • Columbus, GA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv automatic
Rocking a gorgeous silver exterior and a black interior, this car is a sight to see from the inside out.. It has a 3.6 liter 6 Cylinder engine Power Windows✔ Anti-lock Brakes✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
15,995 Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at freeclassifieds.com
2009 Saturn Outlook XR - XR 4dr SUV
3
  • suv 107,864
  • 15,995 overpriced
  • Columbus, GA
  • carsforsale.com
  • suv 107,864 gasoline silver automatic
For a smoother ride, opt for this 2009 Saturn Outlook XR with a rear air conditioning, braking assist, dual climate control, stability control, traction control, anti-lock brakes, dual airbags, side air bag system, and airbag deactivation. It comes with a 3.6 liter 6 Cylinder engine. This one's available at the low price of $15,995. Don't skimp on safety. Rest easy with a 5 out of 5 star crash test rating. Flaunting a suave silver exterior and a black interior, this car is a sight to see from the inside out. Don t regret waiting on this one! Power Windows✔ Anti-lock Brakes✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
15,995 Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at carsforsale.com
2009 Saturn Outlook XR - XR 4dr SUV
3
  • suv 107,864
  • 15,995 overpriced
  • Columbus, GA
  • carsforsale.com
  • suv 107,864 gasoline silver automatic
Get ready to go for a ride in this 2009 Saturn Outlook XR, which comes equipped with a rear air conditioning, braking assist, dual climate control, stability control, traction control, anti-lock brakes, dual airbags, side air bag system, and airbag deactivation. It has a 3.6 liter 6 Cylinder engine. This one's on the market for $15,995. This one has a crash test rating of 5 out of 5 stars! Complete with a suave silver exterior and a black interior, this vehicle is in high demand. Power Windows✔ Anti-lock Brakes✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
15,995 Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at carsforsale.com
2009 Saturn Vue - Columbus, GA
3
  • suv
  • 10,250 high price
  • Columbus, GA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv automatic
2009 Saturn Vue - Columbus, GAWilly Herold AutomotiveColumbus, GA 31909Ph: 7063271406Web: www. AM/FM✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Alloy Wheels
10,250 Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at freeclassifieds.com
2009 Saturn Aura - Phenix City, AL
2
  • sedan
  • 8,995 high price
  • Columbus, GA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan automatic
2009 saturn aura - phenix city, alcars for lessphenix city, al 36867ph: 3342980555web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Navigation System
8,995 Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at freeclassifieds.com
Google Ads
  • sedan 102,302
  • 8,995 high price
  • Columbus, GA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan 102,302 grey automatic
2009 saturn aura - eufaula, alg & m autoseufaula, al 36027ph: 3346955944web: www. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Navigation System✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
8,995 Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv 107,864
  • 15,995 overpriced
  • Columbus, GA
  • getauto.com
  • suv 107,864 gasoline silver automatic
Get ready to go for a ride in this 2009 Saturn Outlook XR, which comes equipped with a rear air conditioning, braking assist, dual climate control, stability control, traction control, anti-lock brakes, dual airbags, side air bag system, and airbag deactivation. Complete with a suave silver exterior and a black interior, this vehicle is in high demand.. It has a 3.6 liter 6 Cylinder engine Anti-lock Brakes✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
15,995 Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at getauto.com
  • suv
  • Columbus, GA
  • getauto.com
  • suv gasoline grey automatic
Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at getauto.com
  • sedan 141,125
  • 11,995 overpriced
  • Columbus, GA
  • getauto.com
  • sedan 141,125 gasoline green automatic
This 2009 Saturn Aura XE is a real winner with features like a navigation system, stability control, traction control, anti-lock brakes, dual airbags, side air bag system, and airbag deactivation. Stay safe with this 4 dr sedan's 5 out of 5 star crash test rating.. This one's available at the low price of $11,995 Anti-lock Brakes✔ Navigation System
11,995 Columbus, GAColumbus, GA at getauto.com